Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino

Via Del Pellegrino, 19, 00186 Roma Rm, Navona, Rome, Italy - Show on map

Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino Rome is located around 1 mile from Flaminio train station and a mere 6 minutes by foot from Museo di Roma.

Location

Area attractions include the titular minor Santa Maria in Trastevere Basilica, just a 12-minute walk away, and Roman Forum is 19 minutes' walk from the apartment. Guests have easy access to Piazza Navona, which is 0.3 miles away. Colosseum Arena is approximately a 10-minute drive away.

Food & Drinks

Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino is within reach of Paola bus station.

Why choose Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino Rome

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
1/11

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

License numberIT015135C2YO6BAAY2

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Aug 2026
Check-out 29 Aug 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino Rome

Location of Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino Rome

Via Del Pellegrino, 19, 00186 Roma Rm, Navona, Rome, Italy

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino Rome

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Rome

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Aug 2026
    Check-out 29 Aug 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Aug 2026
    29 Aug 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Central Luxury Apartment Near Pellegrino
    License numberIT015135C2YO6BAAY2